FA Women’s Cup 2020/21

Yorkshire Amateurs W v O Altofts
Mossleey Hill 12 v 0 Ashton United
Bristol Ladies Union 1 v 1 Middlezoy Rovers (Middlezoy Rovers won 4-2 on penalties)
Boro Rangers 0 v 1 Workington Reds
Birtley Town 0 v 3 Bishop Auckland
Stanwix 0 v 6 South Shields
Wallsend Boys Club 6 v 1 Hartlepool United
Gateshead Leam Rangers 1 v 3 CLS Amazons
Appleby Frodingham 4 v 3 South Cave Sporting Club
Harworth Colliery 6 v 1 Silsden AFC
Wakefield Trinity 5 v 0 Hepworth United
Harrogate Town 3 v Farsley Celtic
Rotherham United 3 v 3 Oughtibridge War Memorial (Rotherham United won 3-0 on penalties)
Crewe Alexandra 1 v 0 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Tranmere Rovers 2 v 3 Fleetwood Town Wrens
Cheadle Town Stingers 5 v 1 Chester FC
7 v 2 Haslingden Girls & Ladies
Merseyrail 5 v 0 Mossley AFC
Didsbury 1 v 2 Northwich Vixens
FC United of Manchester 13 v 0 West Kirby
AFC Darwen 9 v 0 Nelson
Grimsby Borough W v O Pride Park
Notts County 4 v 4 Lincoln United (Lincoln United won 3-2 on penalties)
AFC Leicester 0 v 5 Woodlands FC
Sherwood FC W v O HBW United
Rise Park 3 v 0 Asfordby Amateurs
Dronfield Town 2 v 1 Arnold Eagles
Arnold Town W v O Allecton & New Parks
Beaumont Park 6 v 2 Groby
Coalville Town 2 v 7 Oadby & Wigston
Darlaston Town (1874) 2 v 6 Shifnal Town
Kingfisher 0 v 3 Knowle
Sutton Coldfield Town 5 v 0 Coventrians
Westfields 2 v 1 Leamington Lions
Shrewsbury Juniors 0 v 5 Lye Town
Coventry Sphinx 3 v 0 Sandwell
Tamworth 8 v 0 Doveridge
Solihull Sporting 1 v 4 Kidderminster Harriers
Cookley Sports 2 v 1 Coundon Court
Hereford Pegasus 1 v 0 Rugby Borough
Walsall Wood 0 v 6 Redditch United
Tamworth Academy 0 v 15 Worcester City
Balls To Cancer 1 v 9 Stockingford AA Pavilion
Rugby Town 2 v 6 Sedgley & Gornal United
St. Ives Town 12 v 0 Hartham United
Newmarket Town 3 v 3 Wymondham Town (Newmarket Town won 4-2 on penalties)
Whittelsey Athletic 1 v 3 Peterborough United
Wroxham 10 v 0 Kettering Town
Bedford 12 v 0 Corby Town
Henley Athletic 4 v 4 March Town United (March Town United won 5-4 on penalties)
Northampton Town 5 v 0 Haverhill Rovers
Aylesford 1 v 3 Ashford
Dulwich Hamlet 6 v 1 Margate
New London Lionessees 4 v 2 Parkwood
Hastings United 0 v 2 Hackney
Runwell Sports 0 v 6 Harlow Town
Rayleigh Town W v O Hoddesdon Town
Chelmsford City 32 Frontiers
Colney Heath 2 v 1 Herts Vipers
Hemel Hempstead Town 1 v 3 Garston
Abingdon Town 0 v 4 Abingdon United
Banbury United 1 v 2 Swindon Supermarine
Woodley United 5 v 2 Wargrave
Royal Wootton Bassett Town 1 v 1 Brentford (Brentford won 7-6 on penalties)
Wycombe Wanderers 4 v 0 Oxford City
Eastbourne United 1 v 0 Pagham
Badshot Lea 7 v 3 Oakwood FC
Mole Valley 0 v 11 AFC Acorns
Roffey FC 1 v 4 Chichester City
Seaford Town 1 v 1 Newhaven (Seaford Town won 3-1 on penalties)
Burgess Hill Town 0 v 10 Saltdean United
AFC Stoneham 10 v 0 Merley Cobham Sports
Eastleigh 1 v 10 AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth Sports 21 v 0 Redlands
Alton 13 v 0 Meon Milton
Longwell Green 2 v 2 Paulton Rovers (Paulton Rovers won 6-5 on penalties)
FC Chippenham 0 v 6 Oldland Abbotonians
Downend Flyers 1 v 2 AEK Boco
Bristol Rovers 6 v 0 Bristol & West
Banwell 0 v 10 Ilminster Town
St. Agnes AFC 0 v 1 Saltash United
Marine Academy Plymouth 21 v 0 Ottery St. Mary AFC
AFC St. Austell 7 v 0 Feniton
Tunbridge Wells Foresters 1 v 1 Ramsgate (Ramsgate won 5-4 on penalties)
Herne Bay 5 v 1 Whyteleafe
Stourbridge 8 v 0 Port Vale
Walton Casuals 4 v 0 AFC Littlehampton

Belper Town 0 v 3 Sherwood
Lumley 0 v 1 Spennymoor Town
South Shields 3 v 1 Gateshead Rutherford
Washington AFC 0 v 7 Alnwick Town
Sunderland West End 7 v 0 Carlisle United
Durham United 3 v 4 Workington Reds
CLS Amazons 1 v 2 Penrith AFC
Hartlepool Pools Youth 0 v 9 Wallsend Boys Club
Redcar Town 6 v 1 Bishop Auckland
Thackley AFC 3 v 3 Ripon City (Ripon City won 4-3 on penalties)
Hull United 2 v 1 Millmoor Juniors
Bradford Park Avenue 1 v 4 Ossett United
Sheffield Wednesday 3 v 2 Harworth Colliery
Farsley Celtic Juniors 2 v 2 Harrogate Town (Farsley Celtic Juniors won 3-1 on penalties)
Brighouse Sports 6 v 1 Appleby Frodingham
York City 4 v 0 Rotherham United
Altofts 3 v 4 Wakefield Trinity
Curzon Ashton 2 v 5 Blackburn Community Sports Club
Morecambe 3 v 0 Salford City Lionesses
Rylands 0 v 14 Fleetwood Town Wrens
AFC Darwen 6 v 4 Sir Tom Finney
FC United of Manchester 9 v 0 Ashton Town
Altrincham 0 v 5 Northwich Vixens
Mossley Hill 1 v 2 Wythenshawe Amateurs
Merseyrail 7 v 3 Cheadle Town Stingers
SK Vipers 0 v 8 Warrington Wolves Foundation
Crewe Alexandra 14 v 1 Accrington Stanley Community Trust
Leicester City LFC 7 v 1 Oakham United
Woodlands 0 v 2 Oadby & Wigston
St. Joseph's Rockware of Worksop 1 v 1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway (Lincoln Moorlands Railway won 3-1 on penalties)
Grimsby Town 5 v 1 Ollerton Town
Cleethorpes Town 1 v 2 Dronfield Town
Beaumont Park 2 v 1 Grimsby Borough
Nottingham Trent University 1 v 2 Lincoln United
Westfields 1 v 2 Worcester City
Stockingford AA Pavilion 0 v 3 Droitwich Spa
AFC Telford United 2 v 3 Knowle
Cookley Sports 2 v 1 Sedgley & Gornal United
Tamworth 3 v 2 Solihull United
Hereford Pegasus 0 v 7 Coventry Sphinx
Kidderminster Harriers 0 v 1 Crusaders
Lye Town 1 v 4 Sutton Coldfieeld Town
Stourbridge 8 v 1 Wyrley
Shifnal Town 3 v 3 Redditch United (Redditch United won 5-3 on penalties)
Desborough 0 v 10 Netherton United
Peterborough United 4 v 4 Royston Town (Royston Town won 4-2 on penalties)
Waveney 2 v 2 Brett Vale (Brett Vale won 5-4 on penalties)
AFC Sudbury 3 v 1 Needham Market
Peterborough Northern Star 13 v 1 March Town
Histon 2 v 4 St. Ives Town
Bedford 1 v 3 Northampton Town
King's Lynn Town 3 v 7 Wroxham
Bungay Town 0 v 5 Newmarkt Town
Bexhill United 0 v 0 Sutton United (Sutton United won 4-1 on penalties)
Regents Park Rangers 2 v 1 Phoenix Sports
Comets 1 v 1 Herne Bay (Comets won 4-3 on penalties)
Millwall Lionesses 0 v 8 New London Lionesses
Islington Borough 1 v 4 Ashford
Dartford 8 v 0 Ramsgate
Hackney 2 v 6 Dulwich Hamlet
Southend United Community Sports Club 1 v 1 Houghton Athletic (Southend United Community Sports Club won 3-1 on penalties)
Wodson Park 1 v 2 Watford Development
Chelmsford City 1 v 2 Leigh Ramblers
Rayleigh Town 1 v 9 Luton Town
Colney Heath 3 v 4 Harlow Town
Denham United 2 v 2 QPR (Denham United won 5-3 on penalties)
Ascot United 6 v 0 Swindon Supermarine
Wycombe Wanderers 2 v 1 Eversley & California
Tilehurst Panthers 7 v 1 Slough Town
Abingdon United 6 v 0 Newbury
Woodley United 5 v 3 Milton United
Steyning Town Community 1 v 8 Worthing
Seaford Town 1 v 2 Badshot Lea
AFC Acorns 2 v 2 Lancing (Lancing won 5-4 on penalties)
Chichester City 0 v 3 Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne United 0 v 2 Dorking Wanderers
Walton Casuals 3 v 5 Saltdean United
Sherborne Town 3 v 0 Bournemouth Sports
Alton 2 v 5 AFC Stoneham
Shanklin 0 v 8 Moneyfields
New Milton Town 0 v 5 Winchester City Flyers
Weston Super Mare 2 v 3 Portishead Town
Middlezoy Rovers 4 v 3 Bishops Lydeard
Oldland Abbotonians 2 v 0 Almondsbury
Chipping Sodbury Town 2 v 4 Bristol Rovers
AEK Boco 4 v 3 Paulton Robers
Helston Athletic 5 v 4 Saltash United
Callington Town 2 v 1 Bideford
Torquay United 4 v 0 RNAS Culdrose
AFC St. Austell 1 v 6 Marine Academy Plymouth
Haringey Borough 1 v 2 Fulham
Bowers & Pitsea 5 v 0 Garston
Brentford 1 v 6 Ashford Town
Rise Park W v O Allexton & New Parks
Woking W v O Godalming Town
Pen Mill W v O Ilminster Town Blyth Town 7 v 1
United Services Portsmouth 0 v 9 AFC Bournemouth

Penrith AFC 1 v 2 South Shields
FC United of Manchester 4 v 1 Wakefield Trinity
Fleetwood Town Wrens 1 v 1 AFC Darwen (Fleetwood Town Wrens won 5-4 on penalties)
Brighouse Sports 2 v 3 Blyth Town
Hull United 1 v 2 Sunderland West End
Farsley Celtic Juniors 1 v 2 Warrington Wolves Foundation
Morecambe 5 v 2 Workington Reds
Blackburn Community Sports Club 3 v 2 Alnwick Town
Wallsend Boys Club 2 v 1 York City
Spennymoor Town 3 v 3 Wythenshawe Amateurs (Spennymoor Town won 4-3 on penalties)
Redcar Town 0 v 4 Ossett United
Ripon City 1 v 4 Merseyrail
Sutton Coldfield Town 1 v 0 Lincoln United
Lincoln Moorlands Railway 3 v 3 Beaumont Park
Oadby & Wigston 5 v 2 Rise Park
Crusaders 4 v 0 Cookley Sports
Tamworth 1 v 2 Dronfield Town
Leicester City LFC 0 v 9 Grimsby Town
Sheffield Wednesday 1 v 1 Northwich Vixens (Northwich Vixens won 5-4 on penalties)
Crewe Alexandra 1 v 4 Coventry Sphinx
Knowle 0 v 6 Stourbridge
Redditch United 4 v 0 Sherwood
Netherton United 5 v 4 Leigh Ramblers
Northampton Town 0 v 1 St. Ives Town
Royston Town 8 v 0 Brett Vale
Peterborough Northern Star 10 v 0 Southend United Community Sports Club
Luton Town 5 v 0 Wroxham
AFC Sudbury 3 v 3 Newmarket Town (Newmarket Town won 4-2 on penalties)
Ascot United 0 v 3 Denham United
Moneyfields 1 v 1 AFC Bournemouth (AFC Bournemouth won 4-3 on penalties)
Lancing 0 v 1 Dulwich Hamlet
Watford Development 1 v 9 Ashford
Eastbourne Town 2 v 0 Tilehurst Panthers
Badshot Lea 1 v 6 Saltdean United
Comets 0 v 1 Wycombe Wanderers
Worthing 6 v 0 Sutton United
Woking 1 v 2 Abingdon United
Regents Park Rangers 0 v 5 New London Lionesses
Fulham 5 v 0 Woodley United
Callington Town 1 v 2 Ilminster Town
Bristol Rovers 1 v 1 AEK Boco (AEK Boco won 4-3 on penalties)
Torquay United 0 v 12 Portishead Town
Sherborne Town 2 v 1 Oldland Abbotonians
Marine Academy Plymouth 3 v 5 Helston Athletic
Middlezoy Rovers 2 v 2 AFC Stoneham
Dartford 7 v 1 Winchester City Flyers)
Bowers & Pitsea 0 v 1 Harlow Town
Dorking Wanderers 1 v 7 Ashford Town
Merseyrail 3 v 2 Bolton
Brighouse Town 6 v 0 Spennymoor Town
Warrington Wolves Foundation 2 v 3 Durham Cestria
Blyth Town 0 v 5 Barnsley
Norton & Stockton Ancients 2 v 5 FC United of Manchester
Chorley W v O Wallsend Boys Club
Chester le Street Town 9 v 0 South Shields
Bradford City 0 v 2 Sunderland West End
Morecambe 1 v 2 Fleetwood Town Wrens
Newcastle United 11 v 0 Blackburn Community Sports Club
Dronfield Town 1 v 2 Coventry Sphinx
Worcester City 0 v 5 Stourbridge
Sporting Khalsa 4 v 2 Leafield Athletic
Sutton Coldfield Town 0 v 2 Wolves
Lincoln City 10 v 1 Burton Albion
Oadby & Wigston 2 v 3 Crusaders
Beaumont Park 1 v 2 Boldmere St. Michaels
Holwell Sports 7 v 2 Grimsby Town
Redditch United 1 v 1 Doncaster Belles (Redditch United won 4-1 on penalties)
Long Eaton United 7 v 1 Netherton United
Northwich Vixens 1 v 2 Wem Town
Billericay Town 4 v 1 Cambridge United
Luton Town 1 v 0 Cambridge City
Hashtag United 0 v 2 Enfield Town
Stevenage 3 v 3 Royston Town (Royston Town won 5-3 on penalties)
Ipswich Town 10 v 0 Peterborough Northern Star
AFC Wimbledon 6 v 0 Ashford
Actonians 6 v 2 Saltdean United
New London Lionesses 1 v 1 Worthing (Worthing won 4-3 on penalties)
Dartford 1 v 1 Eastbourne Town (Eastbourne Town won 3-2 on penalties)
Dulwich Hamlet 0 v 1 Leyton Orient
Fulham 1 v 0 Wycombe Wanderers
Maidenhead United 1 v 0 Denham United
Abingdon United 1 v 3 Chesham United
Ashford Town 2 v 2 Kent Football Untied (Kent Football Uniteed won 5-4 on penalties)
AEK Boco 4 v 3 Larkhall Athletic
Portishead Town 2 v 0 Sherborne Town
Cheltenham Town 3 v 0 Brislington
Exeter City 2 v 1 Swindon Town
AFC Stoneham 1 v 6 Buckland Athletic
Ilminster Town 4 v 1 Poole Town
Helston Athletic 0 v 11 Southampton FC
Southampton Women 1 v 3 AFC Bournemouth
Solihull Moors 2 v 2 Bedworth United (Solihull Moors won 3-2 on penalties)
Harlow Town 5 v 1 St. Ives Town
Newmarket Town 1 v 5 Norwich City<
Stockport County v Leeds United (25.10.2020; 14:00)
Ossett United v Liverpool Feds (25.10.2020;14:00)

Fleetwood Town Wrens v Ossett United/Liverpool Feds (13:00)
FC United of Manchester v Chorley (13:00)
Barnsley v Stockport County/Leeds United (13:00)
Brighouse Town v Merseyrail (13:00)
Newcastle United v Sunderland West End (13:00)
Chester le Street Town v Durham Cestria (13:00)
Solihull Moors v Sporting Khalsa (13:00)
Holwell Sports v Lincoln City (13:00)
Stourbridge v Crusaders (13:00)
Wem Town v Coventry Sphinx (13:00)
Long Eaton United v Wolves (13:00)
Redditch United v Boldmere St. Michaels (13:00)
Luton Town v Enfield Town (13:00)
Harlow Town v Royston Town (13:00)
Billericay Town v Chesham United (13:00)
Norwich City v Ipswich Town (13:00)
Actonians v Worthing (13:00)
Fulham v Maidenhead United (13:00)
Kent Football United v AFC Wimbledon (13:00)
Eastbourne Town v Leyton Orient (13:00)
Exeter City v AEK Boco (13:00)
Cheltenham Town v Portishead Town (13:00)
AFC Bournemouth v Buckland Athletic (13:00)
Ilminster Town v Southampton FC (13:00)
Go top