FA Women’s Cup 2019/20

Washington 0 v 13 Redcar Town

Wakefield Trinity 0 v 3 Farsley Celtic

Mossley Hill P v P Burnley Belvedere

Notts County v 1 Cleethorpes Town

Port Vale 9 v 0 Lye Town

Corby Town 1 v 2 Bungay Town

New London Lionesses 5 v 4 Comets

Bishop’s Stortford 1 v 5 Hartham United

Ashford Town 4 v 1 Denham United

Burgess Hill Town 3 v 2 Eastbourne United

Sherwood 0 v 7 Arnold Eagles

Shanklin 1 v 0 Alton

Penrith 2 v 4 Bishop Auckland

Boro Rangers 1 v 3 South Shields

Carlisle United 1 v 11 Hartlepool United

Redcar Town 5 v 0 Lumley

Blyth Town 2 v 1 Workington Reds

Alnwick Town 3 v 5 Sunderland West End

Wetherby Athletic 0 v 10 Harrogate Town

Ossett United 5 v 1 Rotherham United

Ripon City 0 v 4 Yorkshire Amateur

Bridlington Rovers 4 v 2 Bradford Park Avenue

Hepworth United 5 v 1 Pride Park

Farsley Celtic 3 v 0 Thackley

Oughtibrige WM 2 v 1 Sheffield Wednesday

Blackburn Community 6 v 1 West Kirby

Northwich Vixens 13 v 2 Bury

Curzon Asthon 2 v 2 Mossley Hill (Mossley Hill win 4-2 on penalties)

Thameside United 1 v 5 Fleetwood Town Wrens

Manchester Stingers 0 v 6 Merseyrail

FC United of Manchester 5 v 0 Tranmere Rovers

Accrington 1 v 3 Altrincham

Didsbury 4 v 2 West Didsbury & Chorlton

Accrington Stanley Community 1 v 8 Morecambe

Wythenshawe Amateurs 0 v 8 Crewe Alexandra

Boston United W v O Loughborough Students

AFC Leicester 1 v 3 Grimsby Borough

Rise Park 3 v 2 Notts County (AET)

Coalville Town 1 v 11 Hykeham Town

Worksop Town 0 v 9 Mansfield Town

Dronfield Town 1 v 2 Leicester City LFC

Lutterworth Athletic 0 v 12 Chesterfield

Oadby & Wigston 5 v 1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway

Arnold Town 1 v 4 Woodlands

Kidderminster Harriers 3 v 4 Leek Town

Port Vale 8 v 1 Knowle

Droitwich Spa H v W Sedgley & Gornal United

Solihull Sporting 7 v 1 Rugby Town

Crusaders 5 v 2 Sandwell

Tamworth 2 v 3 Shrewsbury Town

Kingfisher 2 v 4 Cookley Sports

Kidsgrove Athletic 3 v 5 Solihull United

Coundon Court 2 v 3 Sutton Coldfield Town

Wyrley 2 v 4 Shifnal Town

Stockingford AA Pavilion 2 v 1 Stourbridge

Coventry Sphinx 2 v 1 AFC Telford United (AET)

Wroxham 6 v 2 Kettering Town

Haverhill Rovers 1 v 3 King’s Lynn Town

St. Ives Town 0 v 1 Histon

AFC Sudbury 0 v 8 Harlow Town

Riverside 0 v 15 Bungay Town

Peterborough United 14 v 0 Thrapston Town

Fulbourn Institute Bluebirds 0 v 5 Wymondham Town

Netherton United 1 v 3 Newmarket Town

Clapton Community 6 v 3 Margate

Aylesford 2 v 1 Dulwich Hamlet (AET)

Dartford 5 v 0 Hackney

Whyteleafe 3 v 6 Millwall Lionesses

Meridian 1 v 3 Regents Park Rangers

Sutton United 0 v 1 Islington Borough

Phoenix Sports 5 v 1 Haringey Borough

Long Lane 0 v 11 Ashford

Watford Development 4 v 2 Hemel Hempstead Town

Hitchin Belles 1 v 6 Bowers & Pitsea

Royston Town 4 v 1 Wodson Park

Bedford 1 v 3 Colney Heath

Houghton Athletic 0 v 1 AFC Dunstable

Hartham United 0 v 5 St. Albans

Luton Town 7 v 0 Leigh Ramblers

Abbey Rangers 4 v 3 Hampton & Richmond Borough (AET)

QPR Development 11 v 0 Wargrave

Banbury United 1 v 2 Walton Casuals

Abingdon United 7 v 0 Brentford

Ascot United 2 v 3 Abingdon Town

Ashford Town 5 v 2 Oxford City

Wantage Town 0 v 14 Wycombe Wanderers

Steyning Town 1 v 5 Newhaven

Oakwood 6 v 1 AFC Littlehampton

Pagham 2 v 3 Worthing

Godalming Town 1 v 2 Eastbourne Town

Milford & Witley 1 v 5 Tunbridge Wells Foresters

Burgess Hill Town 2 v 4 Saltdean United (AET)

Mole Valley 7 v 0 Bexhill United

New Milton Town 3 v 1 Newbury

Bournemouth Sports 1 v 3 Winchester City Flyers (AET)

Eastleigh 1 v 2 Moneyfields

AFC Bournemouth 6 v 0 Feniton

Almondsbury 2 v 0 Longlevens

Weston Super Mare 1 v 4 Middlezoy Rovers

AEK Boco 0 v 4 Ilminster Town

Sherborne Town 10 v 0 Keynsham Town Development

Royal Wootton Bassett Town 7 v 0 Chipping Sodbury Town

Swindon Spitfires 1 v 7 Portishead Town

Bideford 5 v 2 St. Agnes

Marine Academy Plymouth 1 v 0 AFC St. Austell (AET)

Torquay United 3 v 0 RNAS Culdrose

Fulham 3 v 1 New London Lionesses

Victoire 4 v 3 Herne Bay (AET)

Harrogate Town 5 v 0 Fleetwood Town Wrens

Redcar Town 2 v 0 Bishop Auckland

Yorkshire Amateur 0 v 5 Hartlepool United

Altrincham 4 v 2 Didsbury

Hepworth United 1 v 8 Blackburn Community

Farsley Celtic 2 v 1 Merseyrail

Bridlington Rovers 0 v 7 Ossett United

Sunderland West End 4 v 4 Mossley Hill (Mossley Hill win 5-4 on penalties)

Blyth Town 0 v 1 South Shields

Droitwich Spa 0 v 3 Shifnal Town

Stockingford AA Pavilion 1 v 5 Coventry Sphinx

Shrewsbury Town 1 v 3 Leek Town

Sutton Coldfield Town 5 v 0 Solihull Sporting

Arnold Eagles 2 v 3 Northwich Vixens

Oadby & Wigston 2 v 3 Crewe Alexandra

Chesterfield 2 v 0 Cookley Sports

Peterborough United 3 v 0 Oughtibridge War Memorial

Woodlands 2 v 1 Hykeham Town

Rise Park 3 v 2 Grimsby Borough

Leicester City LFC 3 v 2 Port Vale (AET)

Solihull United 2 v 1 Loughborough Students

Mansfield Town 4 v 2 Crusaders

Harlow Town 3 v 1 King’s Lynn Town

Watford Development 0 v 2 Newmarket Town

Histon 0 v 4 St. Albans

Colney Heath 2 v 5 Royston Town

AFC Dunstable 2 v 2 Bowers & Pitsea (Bowers & Pitsea win 3-2 on penalties)

Luton Town 6 v 0 Bungay Town

Wroxham 3 v 2 Wymondham Town

Victoire 0 v 4 Islington Borough

Clapton Community 2 v 3 Oakwood

Ashford 4 v 1 Eastbourne Town

Dartford 4 v 0 Newhaven

Regents Park Rangers 0 v 3 Wycombe Wanderers

QPR Girls Development 8 v 0 Abbey Rangers

Abingdon United 2 v 1 Aylesford

Tunbridge Wells Foresters 1 v 4 Phoenix Sports

Abingdon Town 4 v 3 Walton Casuals

Ashford Town 0 v 1 Saltdean United

Shanklin 0 v 12 Sherborne Town

AFC Bournemouth 10 v 0 New Milton Town

Royal Wootton Bassett 8 v 0 Torquay United

Marine Academy Plymouth 1 v 0 Almondsbury

Portishead 3 v 1 Middlezoy (AET)

Winchester City Flyers 9 v 2 Bideford

Ilminster Town 1 v 4 Moneyfields

Fulham 5 v 1 Mole Valley

Morecambe 4 v 1 FC United of Manchester

Hartlepool United 4 v 3 Blackburn Community

Bolton Wanderers 1 v 2 Newcastle United

Harrogate Town 0 v 2 Chorley

Barnsley 5 v 1 Bradford City

Chester le Street Town 4 v 2 Doncaster Belles

Durham Cestria 5 v 1 Ossett United

Mansfield Town 0 v 6 Birmingham & West Midlands

Leek Town 6 v 0 Leicester City

Wolves 10 v 0 Shifnal Town

Lincoln City 7 v 0 Solihull Moors

Chesterfield 1 v 3 Bedworth United

Sutton Coldfield Town 3 v 2 Solihull United

Coventry Sphinx 0 v 5 Crewe Alexandra

The New Saints 6 v 1 Long Eaton United

Newmarket Town 0 v 4 Luton Town

Harlow Town 4 v 3 Wroxham (AET)

Wycombe Wanderers 3 v 1 Worthing

Kent Football United 1 v 3 Actonians

Dartford 0 v 7 Billericay Town

Ashford 0 v 7 AFC Wimbledon

QPR Girls Development 9 v 1 Oakwood

Enfield Town 4 v 0 Islington Borough

Maidenhead United 1 v 2 Bowers & Pitsea

Abingdon Town 0 v 4 Chesham United

AFC Basildon 8 v 2 Phoenix Sports

Abingdon United 1 v 4 Leyton Orient

Exeter City 7 v 1 Sherborne Town

Portishead Town 1 v 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Winchester City Flyers 2 v 3 Poole Town

Marine Academy Plymouth 0 v 2 Southampton

Moneyfields 2 v 2 Larkhall Athletic (Moneyfields win 4-2 on penalties)

Cheltenham Town 5 v 0 Brislington

Swindon Town 2 v 3 AFC Bournemouth

Stevenage 1 v 2 Peterborough United

Fulham FC 1 v 1 Saltdean United (Fulham FC won 3-0 on penalties)

Leeds United 4 v 1 South Shields

Redcar Town 1 v 3 Norton & Stockton Ancient

FC United of Manchester 1 v 5 Brighouse Town

Mossley Hill 1 v 3 Stockport County

Farsley Celtic 1 v 4 Liverpool Feds

Norwich City 3 v 2 Cambridge United

Cambridge City 4 v 3 St. Albans (AET)

Ipswich Town 7 v 0 Royston Town

Southampton FC 8 v 0Buckland Athletic

Burton Albion 0 v 3 Leicester United

Woodlands 2 v 1 Rise Park (AET)

Altrincham 1 v 5 Northwich Vixens

Leeds United 0 v 3 Barnsley

Chester le Street Town 3 v 1 Newcastle United

Hartlepool United 0 v 8 Chorley

Stockport County 2 v 2 Brighouse Town (Brighouse Town win 4-2 on penalties)

Peterborough United 2 v 3 The New Saints

Sporting Khalsa 1 v 3 Lincoln City

Bedworth United 2 v 4 Woodlands

Birmingham & West Midlands 1 v 2 Crewe Alexandra

Sutton Coldfield Town 1 v 5 Wolves

Harlow Town 1 v 2 Billericay Town

Cambridge City 3 v 7 AFC Basildon

Ipswich Town 6 v 1 Norwich City

Bowers & Pitsea 0 v 3 Luton Town

Actonians 3 v 1 Fulham FC

QPR Girls Development 1 v 2 Leyton Orient

Enfield Town 1 v 2 AFC Wimbledon

Chesham United 3 v 0 Wycombe Wanderers

Portishead Town 1 v 1 Moneyfields (Portishead Town win 3-1 on penalties)

Cheltenham Town 4 v 3 Exeter City

Northwich Vixens 2 v 7 Liverpool Feds

Norton & Stockton Ancients 2 v 6 Durham Cestria

Leicester United 0 v 1 Leek Town

Southampton FC 3 v 1 AFC Bournemouth

Crewe Alexandra 1 v 2 Barnsley (AET)

Durham Cestria 1 v 3 Chester le Street Town

The New Saints 0 v 4 Chorley

Leek Town 1 v 2 Lincoln City (AET)

Wolves 4 v 1 Luton Town

Ipswich Town 5 v 0 AFC Basildon

Chesham United 0 v 1 Southampton FC

Liverpool Feds 0 v 4 Brighouse Town

Actonians 2 v 1 AFC Wimbledon

Southampton Women 4 v 0 Portishead Town

Cheltenham Town 0 v 1 Leyton Orient

Woodlands 0 v 13 Billericay Town

Derby County 2 v 3 Nottingham Forest

Sunderland 4 v 3 Middlesbrough

Stoke City 1 v 1 Huddersfield Town (Huddersfield Town win 4-3 on penalties)

Wolves 0 v 1 Fylde

Burnley 2 v 1 Hull City

West Brom 2 v 0 Lincoln City

Keynsham Town 0 v 3 Watford

Chichester City 0 v 6 Ipswich Town

Chorley 1 v 2 Brighouse Town (AET)

Chester le Street Town 0 v 4 Loughborough Foxes

Hounslow 0 v 6 Cardiff City

Portsmouth 6 v 1 Leyton Orient

Southampton Women 1 v 1 MK Dons (Southampton win 3-2 on penalties)

Oxford United 3 v 4 Plymouth Argyle (AET)

Actonians 3 v 1 Crawley Wasps

Billericay Town 2 v 1 Gillingham

Barnsley 4 v 0 Sheffield FC

Yeovil Town 1 v 1 Southampton (Southampton win 5-4 on penalties)

Burnley 2 v 1 Nottingham Forest

Ipswich Town 1 v 0 Portsmouth

Brighouse Town 0 v 1 Barnsley

Cardiff City 1 v 2 Southampton FC

Loughborough Foxes 2 v 3 Huddersfield Town

Watford 5 v 0 Plymouth Argyle

Southampton Women 3 v 1 West Brom

Fylde 1 v 4 Sunderland

Billericay Town 3 v 2 Actonians

Manchester United 2 v 3 Manchester City

West Ham 0 v 2 Arsenal

Lewes 1 v 1 Billericay Town (Lewes win 5-4 on penalties)

Everton 1 v 0 London Bees

Burnley 1 v 3 Leicester City

Sheffield United 0 v 3 Birmingham City

Bristol City 1 v 0 Durham (AET)

Tottenham Hotspur 5 v 0 Barnsley

Huddersfield Town 1 v 4 Ipswich Town

Southampton FC 1 v 4 Coventry United

Sunderland 2 v 0 Watford

Liverpool 8 v 1 Blackburn Rovers

Charlton Athletic 0 v 4 Chelsea

London City Lionesses 0 v 5 Reading

Southampton Women 0 v 4 Crystal Palace

Aston Villa 2 v 3 Brighton & Hove Albion

Manchester City 10 v 0 Ipswich Town

Sunderland 0 v 1 Birmingham City

Chelsea 1 v 0 Liverpool

Bristol City 0 v 5 Everton

Coventry United 0 v 5 Tottenham

Leicester City 2 v 1 Reading

Arsenal 2 v 0 Lewes

Crystal Palace 0 v 3 Brighton

Brighton & Hove Albion 2 v 2 Birmingham City Birmingham City won 4-2 on penalties

Everton 2 v 1 Chelsea

Arsenal 4 v 0 Tottenham Hotspur

Leicester City 1 v 2 Manchester City

Birmingham City v Everton (19:15; 30.09.2020)

Manchester City v Arsenal (19:15; 01.10.2020)

Go top