MatchZone

Upcoming UK & Ireland fixtures and tournaments

Saturday 19th September

LEAGUES

NWSL – Fall Series

North Carolina Courage 0 v 0 Orlando Pride

INTERNATIONAL FIXTURES

UEFA Euro 2022 Qualifying

Germany 3 (Hegering; Maroszán; Schüller) v 0 Republic of Ireland
Moldova 0 v 9 Spain (L. Garcia x2; Sivolobova OG; Mariona x3; Hermoso; Redondo; Guijarro)

Sunday 20th September

LEAGUES

FAWNL Premier

Northern
Derby County 3 (Tinsley; Keryakoplis; Barber) v 3 Loughborough Foxes (Nicholls x2; Young)
Huddersfield Town 3 (Mallin; Sanderson; Sowerby) v 3 Fylde (McCoy x2; Donoghue)
Middlesbrough 1 (Dixon) v 1 Hull City (Tanser)
Stoke City 1 (Hunt) v 0 Sheffield FC
Sunderland 1 (Scarr) v 2 Burnley (Thomas; Agger)
West Brom 2 (Davies; Dugmore) v 2 Nottingham Forest (O’Neill; Hewitt)

Southern
Gillingham 0 v 1 Oxford United (Johns)
Hounslow 0 v 5 Crawley Wasps (Cole; James; Mosengo; Stow; Plewa)
Keynsham Town 5 (Curson; Hitchcox; Yorston; Lorton; Hinchcliffe) v 1 Plymouth Argyle (Williams)
MK Dons 1 (Albert) v 4 Watford (Wiltshire x3; Vyse)
Yeovil United 2 (Heatherson x2) v 2 Portsmouth FC (James; Widdows)

FAWNL Division 1

North
Bradford City 0 v 1 Chester le Street Town (Burn)
Brighouse Town 1 (Woodruff) v 0 Liverpool Feds
Chorley 1 (Nickson) v 0 Barnsley
Norton & Stockton Ancients 2 (Owens x2) v 1 Leeds United (Bartup)

Midlands
Bedworth United 1 (Wilson) v 2 Holwell Sports (Lowder x2)
Boldmere St Michaels 2 (Cooper; Lundie) v 2 Doncaster Belles (Saxton; Andrew)
Leafield Athletic 0 v 6 Wolves (George; Renken; Morphet; Walker x2; Palmer)
Lincoln City 1 (Gilliatt) v 1 Long Eaton United (Fugler)
Solihull Moors 9 (Seivwright x3; Bickley; Jefferies x3; Creaney; Pagan) v 0 Burton Albion
Sporting Khalsa 2 v 1 Wem Town (Morris)

South East
Actonians 5 (Odofin; D’Santos x2; Barreca; Igbavboa) v 0 Stevenage
AFC Wimbledon 3 (Stanley x2; Lewry) v 2 Enfield Town (Kmita; Slater)
Cambridge City 0 v 4 Billericay Town (Addison; Charles; Fuller; Rushen)
Cambridge United 4 (Hewitt; Jenkins; Khan; Lawless) v 1 Norwich City (Snelling)
Ipswich Town 1 (Egan) v 0 Hashtag United
Leyton Orient 1 (Young) v 1 Kent Football United (Goad)

South West
Brislington P v P Cheltenham Town
Buckland Athletic 2 (Warman; Bennett) v 0 Southampton Women
Chesham United 4 (Fraser x3; Elouath) v 2 Swindon Town (Attenborough; Olds)
Larkhall Athletic 2 (Blakely; Hooper) v 2 Maidenhead United (O’Brien; Barnes)
Poole Town 1 (Cheney) v 5 Southampton FC (Pusey x2; Sievwright; Freeland x2)

Regional Premier

West Midlands Premier
Leek Town 6 (Mellor; Sale-Hancock; Gibbons; Lockett; Goodfellow; Hyde) v Coundon Court (O’Looney)

Eastern Premier
Wymondham Town 7 (Knights; Nicholls x2; Russell; Symonds; Waters; Collins) v 0 AFC Dunstable

Regional Division One

West Midlands North
Coventry City 0 v 4 Shrewsbury Town in the Community (Arnold; Minshall; Jones x2)
Walsall 3 (Bowyer; Cox x2) v 6 Stoke City Development (Hassanin x2; Jackson; Naylor; Suckley; Richardson)

West Midlands South
Leamington Lions 1 v 0 Kingfisher

South West Northern
Cheltenham Town Development 1 (Griffiths) v 6 Bristol Ladies Union (Morgan; Madden x2; Price; Robinson; Ben-Carew)
Downend Flyers 3 (Pitman; Flynn; Baker) v 7 Weston Mendip (Bak x3; Clark x3; Duffy)

South West Eastern
Forest Green Rovers 5 (Jones; Thomas; Towler; Watson; Edwards) v 0 Frome Town
Swindon Town Development 0 v 1 Laverstock & Ford (McCarthy)

South West Western
Alphington 2 (Kelly; Wright) v 3 Feniton (Churchill-Matthews; Denny; Matthews)
Plympton 2 (Igalawuye; Fielding) v 3 Plymouth Argyle 2nds (Burton; Champion x2)

London & South East South
Crawley Wasps DS 0 v 2 Hassocks (J. Craig; Pordage)
Newhaven 1 (Douchossoy) v 0 Parkwood Rangers

NWSL – Fall Series

Chicago Red Stars 4 (Watt x2; Goralski; DiBernado) v 1 Sky Blue (Onumonu)
Portland Thorns 3 (Charley; Smith; Horan) v 0 Utah Royals

CUPS

FA Cup Preliminary Round

Belper Town 0 v 3 Sherwood
Lumley 0 v 1 Spennymoor Town
South Shields 3 v 1 Gateshead Rutherford
Blyth Town P v P Guisborough Town
Washington AFC 0 v 7 Alnwick Town
Sunderland West End 7 v 0 Carlisle United
Durham United 3 v 4 Workington Reds
CLS Amazons 1 v 2 Penrith AFC
Hartlepool Pools Youth 0 v 9 Wallsend Boys Club
Redcar Town 6 v 1 Bishop Auckland
Thackley AFC 3 v 3 Ripon City (Ripon City won 4-3 on penalties)
Hull United 2 v 1 Millmoor Juniors
Bradford Park Avenue 1 v 4 Ossett United
Sheffield Wednesday 3 v 2 Harworth Colliery
Farsley Celtic Juniors 2 v 2 Harrogate Town (Farsley Celtic Juniors won 3-1 on penalties)
Brighouse Sports 6 v 1 Appleby Frodingham
York City 4 v 0 Rotherham United
Altofts 3 v 4 Wakefield Trinity
Curzon Ashton 2 v 5 Blackburn Community Sports Club
Morecambe 3 v 0 Salford City Lionesses
Rylands 0 v 14 Fleetwood Town Wrens
AFC Darwen 6 v 4 Sir Tom Finney
FC United of Manchester 9 v 0 Ashton Town
Altrincham 0 v 5 Northwich Vixens
Mossley Hill 1 v 2 Wythenshawe Amateurs
Merseyrail 7 v 3 Cheadle Town Stingers
SK Vipers 0 v 8 Warrington Wolves Foundation
Crewe Alexandra 14 v 1 Accrington Stanley Community Trust
Leicester City LFC 7 v 1 Oakham United
Woodlands 0 v 2 Oadby & Wigston
St. Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop 1 v 1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway (Lincoln Moorlands Railway won 3-1 on penalties)
Grimsby Town 5 v 1 Ollerton Town
Cleethorpes Town 1 v 2 Dronfield Town
Beaumont Park 2 v 1 Grimsby Borough
Nottingham Trent University 1 v 2 Lincoln United
Westfields 1 v 2 Worcester City
Stockingford AA Pavilion 0 v 3 Droitwich Spa
AFC Telford United 2 v 3 Knowle
Cookley Sports 2 v 1 Sedgley & Gornal United
Tamworth 3 v 2 Solihull United
Hereford Pegasus 0 v 7 Coventry Sphinx
Kidderminster Harriers 0 v 1 Crusaders
Lye Town 1 v 4 Sutton Coldfieeld Town
Stourbridge 8 v 1 Wyrley
Shifnal Town 3 v 3 Redditch United (Redditch United won 5-3 on penalties)
Desborough 0 v 10 Netherton United
Peterborough United 4 v 4 Royston Town (Royston Town won 4-2 on penalties)
Waveney 2 v 2 Brett Vale (Brett Vale won 5-4 on penalties)
AFC Sudbury 3 v 1 Needham Market
Peterborough Northern Star 13 v 1 March Town
Histon 2 v 4 St. Ives Town
Bedford 1 v 3 Northampton Town
King’s Lynn Town 3 v 7 Wroxham
Bungay Town 0 v 5 Newmarkt Town
Bexhill United 0 v 0 Sutton United (Sutton United won 4-1 on penalties)
Regents Park Rangers 2 v 1 Phoenix Sports
Comets 1 v 1 Herne Bay (Comets won 4-3 on penalties)
Millwall Lionesses 0 v 8 New London Lionesses
Islington Borough 1 v 4 Ashford
Dartford 8 v 0 Ramsgate
Hackney 2 v 6 Dulwich Hamlet
Southend United Community Sports Club 1 v 1 Houghton Athletic (Southend United Community Sports Club won 3-1 on penalties)
Wodson Park 1 v 2 Watford Development
Chelmsford City 1 v 2 Leigh Ramblers
Rayleigh Town 1 v 9 Luton Town
Colney Heath 3 v 4 Harlow Town
Denham United 2 v 2 QPR (Denham United won 5-3 on penalties)
Ascot United 6 v 0 Swindon Supermarine
Wycombe Wanderers 2 v 1 Eversley & California
Tilehurst Panthers 7 v 1 Slough Town
Abingdon United 6 v 0 Newbury
Woodley United 5 v 3 Milton United
Steyning Town Community 1 v 8 Worthing
Seaford Town 1 v 2 Badshot Lea
AFC Acorns 2 v 2 Lancing (Lancing won 5-4 on penalties)
Chichester City 0 v 3 Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne United 0 v 2 Dorking Wanderers
Walton Casuals 3 v 5 Saltdean United
Sherborne Town 3 v 0 Bournemouth Sports
Alton 2 v 5 AFC Stoneham
Shanklin 0 v 8 Moneyfields
New Milton Town 0 v 5 Winchester City Flyers
United Services Portsmouth P v P AFC Bournemouth
Weston Super Mare 2 v 3 Portishead Town
Middlezoy Rovers 4 v 3 Bishops Lydeard
Oldland Abbotonians 2 v 0 Almondsbury
Chipping Sodbury Town 2 v 4 Bristol Rovers
AEK Boco 4 v 3 Paulton Robers
Helston Athletic 5 v 4 Saltash United
Callington Town 2 v 1 Bideford
Torquay United 4 v 0 RNAS Culdrose
AFC St. Austell 1 v 6 Marine Academy Plymouth
Haringey Borough 1 v 2 Fulham
Bowers & Pitsea 5 v 0 Garston
Brentford 1 v 6 Ashford Town
Rise Park W v O Allexton & New Parks
Woking W v O Godalming Town
Pen Mill W v O Ilminster Town

INTERNATIONAL FIXTURES

International Fixtures

Luxembourg 0 v 3 Bulgaria

Monday 21st September

Tuesday 22nd September

INTERNATIONAL FIXTURES

UEFA Euro 2022 Qualifying

Kazakhstan 0 v 5 Austria (Dunst x2; Aschauer; Puntigam; Billa)
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 v 5 Italy (Galli; Girelli x3; Linari)
Montenegro 0 v 3 Germany (Freigang; Leupolz; Lohmann)
Latvia 0 v 5 Hungary (Zeller x2; Pusztai; Turányi x2)
Norway 1 (Reiten) v 0 Wales
Faroe Islands 0 v 2 Belarus (Shlapakova; Olkhovik)
Poland 0 v 2 Czech Republic (Stašková; K. Dubcová)
Estonia 0 v 3 Russia (Yakovleva; N. Mashina; Korovkina)
Romania 4 (Landeko OG; Batea; Herczeg; Rus) v 1 Croatia (Rudelic)
Ukraine 4 (Kozlova x2; Kravets; Apanaschenko) v 0 Greece
Malta 0 v 8 Denmark (Larsen; Nadim x2; S. Troelsgaard x2; Harder; Pedersen; Bruun)
Switzerland 2 (Gut; Lehmann) v 1 Belgium (Wullaert)
Iceland 1 (Jensen) v 1 Sweden (Anvegård)
North Macedonia 0 v 7 France (Le Sommer x2; Katoto; De Almeida x2; Torrent; Asseyi)

Wednesday 23rd September

LEAGUES

Northern Ireland Danske Premiership

Derry City v Linfield (20:00)
Cliftonville v Sion Swifts (20:00)
Glentoran BU v Crusaders Strikers (20:00)

Thursday 24th September

Friday 25th September

LEAGUES

Northern Ireland FA Cup

Lisburn v Ballymena Allstars (20:00)

Arsenal, FA Cup Winners 2016

Washington 0 v 13 Redcar Town

Wakefield Trinity 0 v 3 Farsley Celtic

Mossley Hill P v P Burnley Belvedere

Notts County v 1 Cleethorpes Town

Port Vale 9 v 0 Lye Town

Corby Town 1 v 2 Bungay Town

New London Lionesses 5 v 4 Comets

Bishop’s Stortford 1 v 5 Hartham United

Ashford Town 4 v 1 Denham United

Burgess Hill Town 3 v 2 Eastbourne United

Sherwood 0 v 7 Arnold Eagles

Shanklin 1 v 0 Alton

Penrith 2 v 4 Bishop Auckland

Boro Rangers 1 v 3 South Shields

Carlisle United 1 v 11 Hartlepool United

Redcar Town 5 v 0 Lumley

Blyth Town 2 v 1 Workington Reds

Alnwick Town 3 v 5 Sunderland West End

Wetherby Athletic 0 v 10 Harrogate Town

Ossett United 5 v 1 Rotherham United

Ripon City 0 v 4 Yorkshire Amateur

Bridlington Rovers 4 v 2 Bradford Park Avenue

Hepworth United 5 v 1 Pride Park

Farsley Celtic 3 v 0 Thackley

Oughtibrige WM 2 v 1 Sheffield Wednesday

Blackburn Community 6 v 1 West Kirby

Northwich Vixens 13 v 2 Bury

Curzon Asthon 2 v 2 Mossley Hill (Mossley Hill win 4-2 on penalties)

Thameside United 1 v 5 Fleetwood Town Wrens

Manchester Stingers 0 v 6 Merseyrail

FC United of Manchester 5 v 0 Tranmere Rovers

Accrington 1 v 3 Altrincham

Didsbury 4 v 2 West Didsbury & Chorlton

Accrington Stanley Community 1 v 8 Morecambe

Wythenshawe Amateurs 0 v 8 Crewe Alexandra

Boston United W v O Loughborough Students

AFC Leicester 1 v 3 Grimsby Borough

Rise Park 3 v 2 Notts County (AET)

Coalville Town 1 v 11 Hykeham Town

Worksop Town 0 v 9 Mansfield Town

Dronfield Town 1 v 2 Leicester City LFC

Lutterworth Athletic 0 v 12 Chesterfield

Oadby & Wigston 5 v 1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway

Arnold Town 1 v 4 Woodlands

Kidderminster Harriers 3 v 4 Leek Town

Port Vale 8 v 1 Knowle

Droitwich Spa H v W Sedgley & Gornal United

Solihull Sporting 7 v 1 Rugby Town

Crusaders 5 v 2 Sandwell

Tamworth 2 v 3 Shrewsbury Town

Kingfisher 2 v 4 Cookley Sports

Kidsgrove Athletic 3 v 5 Solihull United

Coundon Court 2 v 3 Sutton Coldfield Town

Wyrley 2 v 4 Shifnal Town

Stockingford AA Pavilion 2 v 1 Stourbridge

Coventry Sphinx 2 v 1 AFC Telford United (AET)

Wroxham 6 v 2 Kettering Town

Haverhill Rovers 1 v 3 King’s Lynn Town

St. Ives Town 0 v 1 Histon

AFC Sudbury 0 v 8 Harlow Town

Riverside 0 v 15 Bungay Town

Peterborough United 14 v 0 Thrapston Town

Fulbourn Institute Bluebirds 0 v 5 Wymondham Town

Netherton United 1 v 3 Newmarket Town

Clapton Community 6 v 3 Margate

Aylesford 2 v 1 Dulwich Hamlet (AET)

Dartford 5 v 0 Hackney

Whyteleafe 3 v 6 Millwall Lionesses

Meridian 1 v 3 Regents Park Rangers

Sutton United 0 v 1 Islington Borough

Phoenix Sports 5 v 1 Haringey Borough

Long Lane 0 v 11 Ashford

Watford Development 4 v 2 Hemel Hempstead Town

Hitchin Belles 1 v 6 Bowers & Pitsea

Royston Town 4 v 1 Wodson Park

Bedford 1 v 3 Colney Heath

Houghton Athletic 0 v 1 AFC Dunstable

Hartham United 0 v 5 St. Albans

Luton Town 7 v 0 Leigh Ramblers

Abbey Rangers 4 v 3 Hampton & Richmond Borough (AET)

QPR Development 11 v 0 Wargrave

Banbury United 1 v 2 Walton Casuals

Abingdon United 7 v 0 Brentford

Ascot United 2 v 3 Abingdon Town

Ashford Town 5 v 2 Oxford City

Wantage Town 0 v 14 Wycombe Wanderers

Steyning Town 1 v 5 Newhaven

Oakwood 6 v 1 AFC Littlehampton

Pagham 2 v 3 Worthing

Godalming Town 1 v 2 Eastbourne Town

Milford & Witley 1 v 5 Tunbridge Wells Foresters

Burgess Hill Town 2 v 4 Saltdean United (AET)

Mole Valley 7 v 0 Bexhill United

New Milton Town 3 v 1 Newbury

Bournemouth Sports 1 v 3 Winchester City Flyers (AET)

Eastleigh 1 v 2 Moneyfields

AFC Bournemouth 6 v 0 Feniton

Almondsbury 2 v 0 Longlevens

Weston Super Mare 1 v 4 Middlezoy Rovers

AEK Boco 0 v 4 Ilminster Town

Sherborne Town 10 v 0 Keynsham Town Development

Royal Wootton Bassett Town 7 v 0 Chipping Sodbury Town

Swindon Spitfires 1 v 7 Portishead Town

Bideford 5 v 2 St. Agnes

Marine Academy Plymouth 1 v 0 AFC St. Austell (AET)

Torquay United 3 v 0 RNAS Culdrose

Fulham 3 v 1 New London Lionesses

Victoire 4 v 3 Herne Bay (AET)

Harrogate Town 5 v 0 Fleetwood Town Wrens

Redcar Town 2 v 0 Bishop Auckland

Yorkshire Amateur 0 v 5 Hartlepool United

Altrincham 4 v 2 Didsbury

Hepworth United 1 v 8 Blackburn Community

Farsley Celtic 2 v 1 Merseyrail

Bridlington Rovers 0 v 7 Ossett United

Sunderland West End 4 v 4 Mossley Hill (Mossley Hill win 5-4 on penalties)

Blyth Town 0 v 1 South Shields

Droitwich Spa 0 v 3 Shifnal Town

Stockingford AA Pavilion 1 v 5 Coventry Sphinx

Shrewsbury Town 1 v 3 Leek Town

Sutton Coldfield Town 5 v 0 Solihull Sporting

Arnold Eagles 2 v 3 Northwich Vixens

Oadby & Wigston 2 v 3 Crewe Alexandra

Chesterfield 2 v 0 Cookley Sports

Peterborough United 3 v 0 Oughtibridge War Memorial

Woodlands 2 v 1 Hykeham Town

Rise Park 3 v 2 Grimsby Borough

Leicester City LFC 3 v 2 Port Vale (AET)

Solihull United 2 v 1 Loughborough Students

Mansfield Town 4 v 2 Crusaders

Harlow Town 3 v 1 King’s Lynn Town

Watford Development 0 v 2 Newmarket Town

Histon 0 v 4 St. Albans

Colney Heath 2 v 5 Royston Town

AFC Dunstable 2 v 2 Bowers & Pitsea (Bowers & Pitsea win 3-2 on penalties)

Luton Town 6 v 0 Bungay Town

Wroxham 3 v 2 Wymondham Town

Victoire 0 v 4 Islington Borough

Clapton Community 2 v 3 Oakwood

Ashford 4 v 1 Eastbourne Town

Dartford 4 v 0 Newhaven

Regents Park Rangers 0 v 3 Wycombe Wanderers

QPR Girls Development 8 v 0 Abbey Rangers

Abingdon United 2 v 1 Aylesford

Tunbridge Wells Foresters 1 v 4 Phoenix Sports

Abingdon Town 4 v 3 Walton Casuals

Ashford Town 0 v 1 Saltdean United

Shanklin 0 v 12 Sherborne Town

AFC Bournemouth 10 v 0 New Milton Town

Royal Wootton Bassett 8 v 0 Torquay United

Marine Academy Plymouth 1 v 0 Almondsbury

Portishead 3 v 1 Middlezoy (AET)

Winchester City Flyers 9 v 2 Bideford

Ilminster Town 1 v 4 Moneyfields

Fulham 5 v 1 Mole Valley

Morecambe 4 v 1 FC United of Manchester

Hartlepool United 4 v 3 Blackburn Community

Bolton Wanderers 1 v 2 Newcastle United

Harrogate Town 0 v 2 Chorley

Barnsley 5 v 1 Bradford City

Chester le Street Town 4 v 2 Doncaster Belles

Durham Cestria 5 v 1 Ossett United

Mansfield Town 0 v 6 Birmingham & West Midlands

Leek Town 6 v 0 Leicester City

Wolves 10 v 0 Shifnal Town

Lincoln City 7 v 0 Solihull Moors

Chesterfield 1 v 3 Bedworth United

Sutton Coldfield Town 3 v 2 Solihull United

Coventry Sphinx 0 v 5 Crewe Alexandra

The New Saints 6 v 1 Long Eaton United

Newmarket Town 0 v 4 Luton Town

Harlow Town 4 v 3 Wroxham (AET)

Wycombe Wanderers 3 v 1 Worthing

Kent Football United 1 v 3 Actonians

Dartford 0 v 7 Billericay Town

Ashford 0 v 7 AFC Wimbledon

QPR Girls Development 9 v 1 Oakwood

Enfield Town 4 v 0 Islington Borough

Maidenhead United 1 v 2 Bowers & Pitsea

Abingdon Town 0 v 4 Chesham United

AFC Basildon 8 v 2 Phoenix Sports

Abingdon United 1 v 4 Leyton Orient

Exeter City 7 v 1 Sherborne Town

Portishead Town 1 v 0 Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Winchester City Flyers 2 v 3 Poole Town

Marine Academy Plymouth 0 v 2 Southampton

Moneyfields 2 v 2 Larkhall Athletic (Moneyfields win 4-2 on penalties)

Cheltenham Town 5 v 0 Brislington

Swindon Town 2 v 3 AFC Bournemouth

Stevenage 1 v 2 Peterborough United

Fulham FC 1 v 1 Saltdean United (Fulham FC won 3-0 on penalties)

Leeds United 4 v 1 South Shields

Redcar Town 1 v 3 Norton & Stockton Ancient

FC United of Manchester 1 v 5 Brighouse Town

Mossley Hill 1 v 3 Stockport County

Farsley Celtic 1 v 4 Liverpool Feds

Norwich City 3 v 2 Cambridge United

Cambridge City 4 v 3 St. Albans (AET)

Ipswich Town 7 v 0 Royston Town

Southampton FC 8 v 0Buckland Athletic

Burton Albion 0 v 3 Leicester United

Woodlands 2 v 1 Rise Park (AET)

Altrincham 1 v 5 Northwich Vixens

Leeds United 0 v 3 Barnsley

Chester le Street Town 3 v 1 Newcastle United

Hartlepool United 0 v 8 Chorley

Stockport County 2 v 2 Brighouse Town (Brighouse Town win 4-2 on penalties)

Peterborough United 2 v 3 The New Saints

Sporting Khalsa 1 v 3 Lincoln City

Bedworth United 2 v 4 Woodlands

Birmingham & West Midlands 1 v 2 Crewe Alexandra

Sutton Coldfield Town 1 v 5 Wolves

Harlow Town 1 v 2 Billericay Town

Cambridge City 3 v 7 AFC Basildon

Ipswich Town 6 v 1 Norwich City

Bowers & Pitsea 0 v 3 Luton Town

Actonians 3 v 1 Fulham FC

QPR Girls Development 1 v 2 Leyton Orient

Enfield Town 1 v 2 AFC Wimbledon

Chesham United 3 v 0 Wycombe Wanderers

Portishead Town 1 v 1 Moneyfields (Portishead Town win 3-1 on penalties)

Cheltenham Town 4 v 3 Exeter City

Northwich Vixens 2 v 7 Liverpool Feds

Norton & Stockton Ancients 2 v 6 Durham Cestria

Leicester United 0 v 1 Leek Town

Southampton FC 3 v 1 AFC Bournemouth

Crewe Alexandra 1 v 2 Barnsley (AET)

Durham Cestria 1 v 3 Chester le Street Town

The New Saints 0 v 4 Chorley

Leek Town 1 v 2 Lincoln City (AET)

Wolves 4 v 1 Luton Town

Ipswich Town 5 v 0 AFC Basildon

Chesham United 0 v 1 Southampton FC

Liverpool Feds 0 v 4 Brighouse Town

Actonians 2 v 1 AFC Wimbledon

Southampton Women 4 v 0 Portishead Town

Cheltenham Town 0 v 1 Leyton Orient

Woodlands 0 v 13 Billericay Town

Derby County 2 v 3 Nottingham Forest

Sunderland 4 v 3 Middlesbrough

Stoke City 1 v 1 Huddersfield Town (Huddersfield Town win 4-3 on penalties)

Wolves 0 v 1 Fylde

Burnley 2 v 1 Hull City

West Brom 2 v 0 Lincoln City

Keynsham Town 0 v 3 Watford

Chichester City 0 v 6 Ipswich Town

Chorley 1 v 2 Brighouse Town (AET)

Chester le Street Town 0 v 4 Loughborough Foxes

Hounslow 0 v 6 Cardiff City

Portsmouth 6 v 1 Leyton Orient

Southampton Women 1 v 1 MK Dons (Southampton win 3-2 on penalties)

Oxford United 3 v 4 Plymouth Argyle (AET)

Actonians 3 v 1 Crawley Wasps

Billericay Town 2 v 1 Gillingham

Barnsley 4 v 0 Sheffield FC

Yeovil Town 1 v 1 Southampton (Southampton win 5-4 on penalties)

Burnley 2 v 1 Nottingham Forest

Ipswich Town 1 v 0 Portsmouth

Brighouse Town 0 v 1 Barnsley

Cardiff City 1 v 2 Southampton FC

Loughborough Foxes 2 v 3 Huddersfield Town

Watford 5 v 0 Plymouth Argyle

Southampton Women 3 v 1 West Brom

Fylde 1 v 4 Sunderland

Billericay Town 3 v 2 Actonians

Manchester United 2 v 3 Manchester City

West Ham 0 v 2 Arsenal

Lewes 1 v 1 Billericay Town (Lewes win 5-4 on penalties)

Everton 1 v 0 London Bees

Burnley 1 v 3 Leicester City

Sheffield United 0 v 3 Birmingham City

Bristol City 1 v 0 Durham (AET)

Tottenham Hotspur 5 v 0 Barnsley

Huddersfield Town 1 v 4 Ipswich Town

Southampton FC 1 v 4 Coventry United

Sunderland 2 v 0 Watford

Liverpool 8 v 1 Blackburn Rovers

Charlton Athletic 0 v 4 Chelsea

London City Lionesses 0 v 5 Reading

Southampton Women 0 v 4 Crystal Palace

Aston Villa 2 v 3 Brighton & Hove Albion

Manchester City 10 v 0 Ipswich Town

Sunderland 0 v 1 Birmingham City

Chelsea 1 v 0 Liverpool

Bristol City 0 v 5 Everton

Coventry United 0 v 5 Tottenham

Leicester City 2 v 1 Reading

Arsenal 2 v 0 Lewes

Crystal Palace 0 v 3 Brighton

Brighton & Hove Albion v Birmingham City

Everton v Chelsea

Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur

Leicester City v Manchester City

Ryazan 0 v 9 Lyon

Minsk 1 v 0 Zürich

Vllaznia 0 v 1 Fortuna Hjorring

Chertanovo 0 v 1 Glasgow City

Mitrovica 0 v 10 Wolfsburg

Göteborg 1 v 2 Bayern Munich

Piteå 0 v 1 Brøndby

St. Pölten 2 v 4 Twente

Juventus 0 v 2 Barcelona

Hibernian 1 v 4 Slavia Praha

Breidablik 3 v 2 Sparta Praha

Fiorentina 0 v 4 Arsenal

Anderlecht 1 v 1 BIIK-Kazygurt

Spartak Subotica 2 v 3 Atlético Madrid

Lugano 0 v 7 Manchester City

Braga 0 v 7 PSG

BIIK Kazygurt 2 v 0 Anderlecht (BIIK-Kazygurt go through 3-1 on aggregate)

Lyon 7 v 0 Ryazan (Lyon go through 16-0 on aggregate)

Fortuna Hjørring 2 v 0 Vllaznia (Fortuna Hjørring go through 3-0 on aggregate)

Wolfsburg 5 v 0 Mitrovica (Wolfsburg go through 15-0 on aggregate)

Barcelona 2 v 1 Juventus (Barcelona go through 4-1 on aggregate)

Bayern Munich 0 v 1 Göteborg (2-2 on aggregate; Bayern Munich go through on away goals)

Twente 1 v 2 St. Pölten (Twente go through 5-4 on aggregate)

Slavia Praha 5 v 1 Hibernian (Slavia Praha go through 9-2 on aggregate)

Manchester City 4 v 0 Lugano (Manchester City go through 11-1 on aggregate)

PSG 0 v 0 Braga (PSG go through 7-0 on aggregate)

Brøndby 1 v 1 Piteå IF DFF (Brøndby go through 2-1 on aggregate)

Sparta Praha 0 v 1 Breidablik (Breidablik go through 4-2 on aggregate)

Zürich 1 v 3 Minsk (Minsk go through 4-1 on aggregate)

Atlético Madrid 1 v 1 Spartak Subotica (Atlético Madrid go through 4-3 on aggregate)

Arsenal 2 v 0 Fiorentina (Arsenal go through 6-0 on aggregate)

Glasgow City 4 v 1 Chertanova (Glasgow City go through 5-1 on aggregate)

BIIK-Kazygurt 0 v 5 Bayern Munich

Brøndby 0 v 2 Glasgow City

Wolfsburg 6 v 0 Twente

Slavia Praha 2 v 5 Arsenal

Fortuna Hjorring 0 v 4 Lyon

Manchester City 1 v 1 Atlético Madrid

Breidablik 0 v 4 PSG

Barcelona 5 v 0 Minsk

Minsk 1 v 8 Barcelona (Barcelona go through 8-1 on aggregate)

Lyon 7 v 0 Fortuna Hjorring (Lyon go through 11-0 on aggregate)

Twente 0 v 1 Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg go through 7-0 on aggregate)

Bayern Munich 2 v 0 BIIK-Kazygurt (Bayern Munich go through 7-0 on aggregate)

Atlético Madrid 2 v 1 Manchester City (Atlético Madrid go through 3-2 on aggregate)

PSG 3 v 1 Breidablik (PSG go through 7-1 on aggregate)

Arsenal 8 v 0 Slavia Praha (Arsenal go through 13-2 on aggregate)

Glasgow City 0 v 2 Brøndby (Tie ends 2-2 on aggregate; Glasgow City go through 3-1 on penalties)

Glasgow City 1 (Wade) v 9 Wolfsburg (Harder x4; Engen x2; Rauch; Ross OG; Clark OG)

Atlético Madrid 0 v 1 Barcelona (Hamaroui)

Arsenal 1 (Mead) v 2 PSG (Katoto; Bruun)

Lyon 2 (Parris; Majri) v 1 Bayern Munich (Simon)

Wolfsburg 1 (Rolfö) v 0 Barcelona

PSG 0 v 1 Lyon (Renard)

Wolfsburg 1 (Popp) v 3 Lyon (Le Sommer; Kamagai; Gunnarsdottir)

Wales

Euro 2022 Qualifying

STANDINGS

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group A
Group A

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group B
Group B

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group C
Group C

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group D
Group D

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group E
Group E

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group F
Group F

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group G
Group G

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group H
Group H

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group I
Group I

FIXTURES & RESULTS

THURSDAY 29TH AUGUST

Group B: Israel 2 (Goor; Awad) v 3 Italy (Girelli; Bartoli; Giacinti)
Group H: Lithuania 1 (Gailevičūtė) v 2 Croatia (Dujmenovic; Šundov)
Group B: Denmark 8 (L. Troelsgaard; Harder; Sevecke; Larsen x2; Gejl; N. Sørensen) v 0 Malta
Group C: Faroe Islands 0 v 6 Wales (Harding x3; Jones; Arge OG; Roberts)
Group F: Iceland 4 (Jensen x2; Eiríksdóttir; Brynjardsdóttir) v 1 Hungary (Csiszár)

FRIDAY 30TH AUGUST

Group B: Bosnia & Herzegovina 7 (Spasojević; M. Hasanbegović; Nikolić x2; Aida Hadžić; Aleksić; Krajšumović) v 1 Georgia (Cheminava)
Group A: Estonia 0 v 7 Netherlands (Miedema x2; Roord; Spitse x2; Bloodworth; E. Jansen)
Group D: Moldova 0 v 7 Czech Republic (Svitková x2; Bertholdová; L. Martínková; Cahynová; Stašková; Voñková)
Group A: Kosovo 2 (Uka; Syla) v 0 Turkey
Group A: Slovenia 0 v 1 Russia (Chernomyrdina)
Group E: Scotland 8 (Emslie; Little x5; Ross; Weir) v 0 Cyprus
Group C: Northern Ireland 0 v 6 Norway (Reiten; Graham Hansen x3; Eikeland x2)

SATURDAY 31ST AUGUST

Group I: Germany 10 (Huth; Popp x3; Bühl; Doorsun-Khajeh; Knaak; Schüller; Dallmann) v 0 Montenegro

SUNDAY 1ST SEPTEMBER

Group G: Kazakhstan 0 v 3 Serbia (Mijatović; Poljak; Matić)

MONDAY 2ND SEPTEMBER

Group E: Albania 0 v 3 Finland (Sällström x2; Kollanen)
Group F:
Iceland 1 (Jensen) v 0 Slovakia

TUESDAY 3RD SEPTEMBER

Group B: Georgia 0 v 1 Italy (Girelli)
Group I: Ukraine 0 v 8 Germany (Däbritz x3; Magull; Rauch; Oberdorf; Huth; Maier)
Group A: Slovenia 5 (Prâznikar x2; Zver x2; Kolbl) v 0 Kosovo
Group B: Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 (Nikolić x2) v 0 Malta
Group A: Russia 4 (Korovkina x2; Fedorova; Myagkova) v 0 Estonia
Group B: Israel 0 v 3 Denmark (Barkai OF; Nadim; Harder)
Group G: Austria 3 (Feiersinger; Hicklesberger-Füller; Dunst) v 0 North Macedonia
Group F: Latvia 1 (Ševcovca) v 4 Sweden (Sembrandt; Ilestedt; Seger; Asllani)
Groupd C: Belarus 6 (Olkhovik x2; Shcherbachenia x2; Kharlanova x2) v 0 Faroe Islands
Group H: Switzerland 4 (Liužinaitė OG; Humm; Bachmann; Crnogorčevic) v 0 Lithuania (18:00)
Group A: Netherlands 3 (van der Graght; van de Donk; Spitse) v 0 Turkey
Group C: Wales 2 (James; K. Green) v 2 Northern Ireland (Magill; Hutton)
Group H: Belgium 6 (Cayman x3; De Caigny; Deloose; Vanmechelen) v 1 Croatia (Lojna)
Group I: Republic of Ireland 2 (Toland; McCabe) v 0 Montenegro

WEDNESDAY 2ND OCTOBER

Group G: North Macedonia 4 (N. Andonova x2; Rochi x2) v 1 Kazakhstan (Myasnikova)

FRIDAY 4TH OCTOBER

Group A: Turkey 0 v 0 Estonia
Group B: Denmark 2 (Pedersen; S. Troelsgaard) v 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina
Group B: Malta 0 v 2 Italy (Bartoli; Girelli)
Group H: Lithuania 0 v 3 Switzerland (Crnogorčević; Kiwic; Neverdauskaitė)
Group C: Belarus 1 (Shcherbachenia) v 7 Norway (Herlovsen x2; Thorisdottir; Reiten; Graham Hansen x2; L-M. Utland)
Group A: Kosovo P v P Russia
Group E: Albania 0 v 1 Portugal (Jéssica Silva)
Group F: Latvia 1 (Miksone) v 2 Slovakia (Hmírová; Vojteková)
Group A: Slovenia 2 (Zver; Korošec) v 4 Netherlands (Miedema; Beerensteyn; Spitse x2)
Group D: Spain 4 (Guijarro; Virginia; Bonmati x2) v 0 Azerbaijan
Group F: Hungary 0 v 5 Sweden (Ericsson; Janogy x2; Jakobsson; Kullashi)

SATURDAY 5TH OCTOBER

Group I: Germany 8 (Bühl x3; Gwinn; Magull x3; Leupolz) v 0 Ukraine
Group G:
North Macedonia 0 v 6 Serbia (Blagojević x2; Filipović; Vukovic x2; Stefanović)

TUESDAY 8TH OCTOBER

Group I: Greece 0 v 5 Germany (Popp; Oberdorf; Starke; Bremer; Bühl)
Group G:
Kazakhstan 0 v 3 France (Gauvin; Le Sommer; Katoto)
Group B:
Italy 2 (Girelli; Giugliano) v 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Group H:
Romania 0 v 1 Belgium (De Neve)
Group A:
Turkey 1 (F. Sahin) v 6 Slovenia (Prašnikar x3; Rozmarič; Zver; Kolbl)
Group B:
Georgia 0 v 2 Denmark (Gejl; Sørensen)
Group C:
Belarus 0 v 1 Wales (Rowe)
Group C:
Faroe Islands 0 v 13 Norway (Karlseng Utland; Hansen x3; Eikeland; Herlovsen x3; Saevik; Engen x2; Maanum; Thorsnes)
Group E:
Finland 8 (Westerlund; Kollanen; Franssi; Öling; Sällström x4) v 1 Albania (Kuikka)
Group G:
Serbia 0 v 1 Austria (Billa)
Group A:
Estonia 1 (Loo) v 2 Kosovo (Uka x2)
Group F:
Sweden 7 (Asllani; Hurtig; Sembrant; Björn; Blackstenius x2; Rolfö) v 0 Slovakia
Group D:
Czech Republic 1 (Vonkova) v 5 Spain (Sedlackova OG; Mariona; Bonmati; Hernandez; Hermoso)
Group F:
Latvia 0 v 6 Iceland (Fiõriksdóttir x2; Brynjarsdóttir; Jeensen; Jóhannsdóttir; Vidarsdottir)
Group H:
Switzerland 2 (Crnogorcevic; Reuteler) v 0 Croatia
Group A:
Netherlands 2 (Van de Donk; Miedema) v 0 Russia
Group I:
Republic of Ireland 3 (McCabe; Jarrett; Shmatko OG) v 2 Ukraine (Shmatko; Ovdiychuk)

WEDNESDAY 6TH NOVEMBER

Group I: Montenegro 0 v 4 Greece (Sidira x2; Kokoviadou; Vardali)

THURSDAY 7TH NOVEMBER

Group D: Azerbaijan 0 v 4 Czech Republic (Voñková x2; Stašková; K. Dubcová)
Group B:
Malta 1 (Farrugia) v 1 Israel (Beck)
Group E:
Finland 4 (Sällström; Alanen; Kuikka; Koivisto) v 0 Cyprus

FRIDAY 8TH NOVEMBER

Group A: Turkey 0 v 8 Netherlands (van de Sanden; Spitse x2; Miedema x2; van de Donk x3)
Group F:
Slovakia 0 v 0 Hungary
Group H:
Romania 3 (Vãtafu; Neverdauskaitė OG; Voicu) v 0 Lithuania
Group B:
Italy 6 (Linari; Guagni; Girelli; Sabatino x2; Rosucci) v 0 Georgia
Group C:
Norway 6 (Utland x2; Reiten; Engen; Graham Hansen x2) v 0 Northern Ireland
Group G:
North Macedonia 0 v 3 Austria (Billa; Zadrazil; Dunst)
Group H:
Croatia 1 (Lubina) v 4 Belgium (Wullaert; Philtjens x2; De Caigny)
Group E:
Albania 0 v 5 Scotland (Emslie; Ross; Cuthbert; Godfrey; Murray)

SATURDAY 9TH NOVEMBER

Group G: France 6 (Majri x3; Geyoro; Katoto; Asseyi) v 0 Serbia

SUNDAY 10TH NOVEMBER

Group D: Moldova 3 (Tabur; Munteanu x2) v 1 Azerbaijan (Dorofeeva)

TUESDAY 12TH NOVEMBER

Group I: Greece 1 (Spyridonidou) v 1 Republic of Ireland (Barrett)
Group B:
Italy 1 (Cernoia x2; Sabatino; Giugliano; Greggi) v 0 Malta
Group B:
Israel 1 (Efraim) v 3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (Krajšumović; Spasojević; Aleksić)
Group G:
Austria 9 (Hickelsberger-Füller x4; Billa x3; Feiersinger; Zadrazil) v 0 Kazakhstan
Group B:
Denmark 14 (Nadim x3; Larsen x3; N. Sørensen x2; Svava; Harder x3; N. Christiansen; Madsen) v 0 Georgia
Group D:
Poland 0 v 0 Spain
Group H:
Switzerland 6 (Bachmann x3; Crnogorčević; Humm; Fölmli) v 0 Romania
Group E:
Portugal 1 (Cláudia Neto) v 1 Finland (Sällström)
Group A:
Netherlands 4 (Spitse x2; Miedema x2) v 1 Slovenia (Eržen)
Group F:
Hungary 4 (Jakabfi; Zeller; Fenyvesi; Pusztai) v 0 Latvia
Group H:
Belgium 6 (De Caigny x5; Mikutaitė OG) v 0 Lithuania
Group C:
Northern Ireland 0 v 0 Wales

THURSDAY 5TH MARCH

Group B: Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 (Nikolić) v 0 Israel
Group B:
Malta 2 (Cuschieri; Bugeja) v 1 Georgia (Tchkonia)
Group I:
Republic of Ireland 1 (Caldwell) v 0 Greece

FRIDAY 6TH MARCH

Group G: Serbia 8 (Poljak x2; Filipović x2; Damnjanović; Čanković x2; Radojičić) v 1 North Macedonia (Rochi)
Group A:
Kosovo 0 v 5 Russia (Shala OG; Korovkina; Smirnova x2; Fedorova)

SATURDAY 7TH MARCH

Group D: Poland 1 (Sikora; Pajor x3; Daleszczyk) v 0 Moldova

TUESDAY 10TH MARCH

Group A: Kosovo 0 v 3 Slovenia (Begič; Predanič; Milovič)
Group B:
Israel 4 (Elinav; Falkon; Awad; Sutidze OG) v 0 Georgia
Group B:
Malta 2 (E. Xuereb; B. Borg) v 3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (Krajšumović x3)

WEDNESDAY 11TH MARCH

Group E: Cyprus 0 v 2 Albania (Doci; Bajramaj)
Group D:
Azerbaijan 0 v 5 Poland (Pajor x2; Sikora x2; Tarczyńska)
Group I:
Montenegro 0 v 3 Republic of Ireland (Caldwell; McCabe; D. O’Sullivan)

THURSDAY 17TH SEPTEMBER

Group B: Bosnia & Herzegovina v Denmark (15:00; FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica)
Group F: Sweden v Hungary (17:45; Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg)
Group F:
Iceland v Latvia (19:00; Laugardasvöllur, Reykjavik)
Group B:
Italy v Israel (19:45; Carlo Castellani, Empoli)

FRIDAY 18TH SEPTEMBER

Group A: Russia v Netherlands (15:00; Sapsan Arena, Moscow)
Group H:
Croatia v Switzerland (16:30; NK Inter Zaprešić, Zapresic)
Group H:
Belgium v Romania (16:30; Den Dreef, Leuven)
Group C: Faroe Islands v Northern Ireland (17:00; Tórsvøllur, Torshavn)
Group D:
Czech Republic v Poland (17:15; FC Chomutov, Chomutov)
Group A:
Kosovo v Estonia (18:00; Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Pristina)
Group A:
Slovenia v Turkey (19:00; Stanko Mlakar, Kranj)
Group I:
Montenegro v Ukraine (19:00; DG Arena Lješkopolje, Podgorica)
Group G:
Serbia v France (20:00; Gradski, Subotica)

SATURDAY 19TH SEPTEMBER

Group I: Germany v Republic of Ireland (13:00; Georg-Meiches, Essen)
Group D:
Moldova v Spain (18:00; Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau)

TUESDAY 22ND SEPTEMBER

Group G: Kazakhstan v Austria (11:00; Namyz Stadium, Shymkent)
Group B: Bosnia & Herzegovina v Italy (15:00; FF BH Football Training Centre, Zenica)
Group I: Montenegro v Germany (15:07; Gradski Stadion Podgorica, Podgorica)
Group F: Latvia v Hungrary (16:00; Daugava, Liepaja)
Group A: Estonia v Russia (17:00; Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn)
Group C: Faroe Islands v Belarus (17:00; Tórsvøllur, Torshavn)
Group C: Norway v Wales (17:00; Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo)
Group D: Poland v Czech Republic (17:00; Bks Stal, Bielsko Biala)
Group H: Romania v Croatia (17:00; Football Centre FRF, Mogosoaia)
Group I: Ukraine v Greece (17:00; Obolon, Kyiv)
Group H: Malta v Denmark (17:30; Centenary, Ta’ Qali)
Group B: Switzerland v Belgium (18:00; Arena Thun, Thun)
Group F: Iceland v Sweden (19:00; Laugardalsvöllur, Reykjavik)
Group G: North Macedonia v France (20:00; National Arena Todor Proeski, Skopje)

WEDNESDAY 21ST OCTOBER

Group B: Denmark v Israel

THURSDAY 22ND OCTOBER

Group C: Wales v Faroe Islands (19:05; Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff)
Group F: Sweden v Latvia
Group I:
Greece v Montenegro

FRIDAY 23RD OCTOBER

Group A: Netherlands v Estonia
Group A: Russia v Slovenia
Group A: Turkey v Kosovo
Group D: Spain v Czech Republic
Group E: Cyprus v Portugal (AEK Arena, Larnaca)
Group E: Scotland v Albania
Group F: Hungary v Slovakia (Illovszky Rudolf Stadion, Budapest)
Group G: France v North Macedonia
Group H: Lithuania v Romania
Group I: Ukraine v Republic of Ireland (Obolon, Kyiv)
Group D: Poland v Azerbaijan (16:00; W.O.S.I.R Plonia, Warsaw)

SATURDAY 24TH OCTOBER

Group G: Serbia v Kazakhstan (Sports Center of FA of Serbia, Stara Pazova)

TUESDAY 27TH OCTOBER

Group A: Russia v Turkey
Group A:
Estonia v Slovenia (Lilleküla Stadium, Tallinn)
Group B:
Italy v Denmark
Group C:
Belarus v Northern Ireland (Dinamo Stadion, Minsk)
Group C: Wales v Norway
Group D: Czech Republic v Azerbaijan
Group D: Moldova v Poland
Group E: Portugal v Cyprus
Group E: Finland v Scotland
Group F: Slovakia v Latvia (National Training Centre, Senec)
Group G: Austria v France
Group H: Romania v Switzerland
Group H: Lithuania v Belgium
Group I: Greece v Ukraine
Group F: Sweden v Iceland (17:30; Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg)
Group A: Kosovo v Netherlands (18:00; Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Pristina)

THURSDAY 26TH NOVEMBER

Group B: Georgia v Malta
Group C:
Norway v Faroe Islands
Group F:
Slovakia v Iceland

FRIDAY 27TH NOVEMBER

Group A: Estonia v Turkey
Group A:
Russia v Kosovo
Group C:
Northern Ireland v Belarus
Group D:
Spain v Moldova
Group E:
Portugal v Scotland
Group E:
Albania v Cyprus
Group G:
France v Austria
Group G:
Kazakhstan v North Macedonia
Group H:
Croatia v Lithuania
Group I:
Germany v Greece

TUESDAY 1ST DECEMBER

Group A: Slovenia v Estonia
Group A: Netherlands v Kosovo
Group A: Turkey v Russia
Group B: Georgia v Bosnia & Herzegovina
Group B: Israel v Malta
Group C: Northern Ireland v Faroe Islands
Group C: Wales v Belarus
Group D: Czech Republic v Moldova
Group D: Spain v Poland
Group E: Portugal v Albania
Group E: Scotland v Finland
Group F: Slovakia v Sweden
Group F: Hungary v Iceland
Group G: Austria v Serbia
Group G: France v Kazakhstan
Group H: Croatia v Romania
Group H: Belgium v Switzerland
Group I: Republic of Ireland v Germany
Group I: Ukraine v Montenegro
Group B: Denmark v Italy (16:15; Viborg Stadion, Viborg)

Go top